CAMPEONATOS OFICIALES DISPUTADAS 3 FECHAS
CATEGORIA ENDURO NACIONAL
1º | 619 | Marcon Nicolas | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 123 |
2º | 7 | Olivera Nahuel Narciso | Goya, Corrientes | 116 |
3º | 48 | Pez Juan | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 88 |
4º | 4 | Blanchoud Diego | Santa Fe | 84 |
5º | 158 | Migueles Marcelo | Santa Fe | 66 |
6º | 65 | Quiroz Luis | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 59 |
7º | 6 | Villalba Dante | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 59 |
8º | 716 | Buyatti Pablo | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 58 |
9º | 15 | Tortul Maximiliano | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 57 |
10º | 25 | Sotelo Marcelo | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 41 |
11º | 8 | Nardelli Jose | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 38 |
12º | 34 | Ferreyra Mariano | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 37 |
13º | 96 | Contarde Guillermo | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 31 |
14º | 46 | Leiva Jonathan | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 28 |
15º | 923 | Picoli Jose | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 27 |
16º | 125 | Feresin Matias | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 26 |
17º | 613 | Gallay Eric | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 26 |
18º | 93 | Delpatto Nicolas | Santa Fe | 25 |
19º | 77 | Abdala Marcos | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 21 |
20º | 12 | Martinez Ruben | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 15 |
21º | 158 | Gabutti Diego | Santa Fe | 10 |
22º | 13 | Vicentin Diego | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 10 |
23º | 22 | Vazquez Jorge Adrian | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 10 |
24º | 58 | Martinez Jose Nahuel | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 10 |
25º | 724 | Base Mariano | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 10 |
26º | 620 | Garrone Luciano | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 10 |
27º | 715 | Cuaranta Martin | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 9 |
28º | 227 | Esquivel Esteban | Santa Fe | 9 |
29º | 311 | Zilli Valentino | San Justo, Santa Fe | 9 |
30º | 68 | Racca Gabriel | Suardi, Santa Fe | 7 |
31º | 214 | Zarza Lucas | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 7 |
32º | 24 | Sanchez Jose | Santa Fe | 5 |
33º | 49 | Pastor Sonia | San Justo, Santa Fe | 5 |
34º | 215 | Monzon Lorena | Suardi, Santa Fe | 5 |
35º | 95 | Almiron Matias | Corrientes | 5 |
36º | 32 | Luna Mauricio | Mortero, Santa Fe | 5 |
CATEGORIA PRINCIPIANTES
Pos | # | Piloto | Localidad | Total |
1º | 7 | Olivera Nahuel Narciso | Goya, Corrientes | 98 |
2º | 251 | Martinez Valentino | Corrientes | 87 |
3º | 118 | Sartor Franco | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 87 |
4º | 619 | Marcon Nicolas | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 62 |
5º | 25 | Mendoza Daian | Charata, Chaco | 59 |
6º | 93 | Hardy Adrian | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 57 |
7º | 266 | Rojo Saul Juan Maria | Curuzu Cuatia, Corrientes | 56 |
8º | 78 | Molina Benjamin | Santa Fe | 53 |
9º | 72 | Aldana Javier | San Pedro, Misiones | 51 |
10º | 51 | Sartori Sebastian Valentino | Alem, Misiones | 39 |
11º | 92 | Moser Nicolas | San Justo, Santa Fe | 36 |
12º | 189 | Calvi Eduardo | Goya, Corrientes | 30 |
13º | 4 | Altamirano Juan | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 29 |
14º | 48 | Calero Cristian | Oro Verde, E.Rios | 28 |
15º | 54 | Mendez Nicolas | Corrientes | 28 |
16º | 295 | Zupel Matias | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 24 |
17º | 327 | Niclis Matias | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 24 |
18º | 16 | Hergenreder Pablo | Lehmann, Santa Fe | 21 |
19º | 63 | Espinoza Esequiel | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 20 |
20º | 199 | Bazzigalupi Juan | Alem, Misiones | 20 |
21º | 21 | Celestino Alvaro | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 16 |
22º | 25 | Sotelo Marcelo | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 16 |
23º | 40 | Pedersen Carlos Cristian | Posadas, Misiones | 14 |
24º | 287 | Cejas Emanuel | Suardi | 14 |
25º | 8 | Nardelli Jose | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 14 |
26º | 620 | Garrone Luciano | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 12 |
27º | 58 | Gufanti Daniel | Santa Fe | 11 |
28º | 50 | Medina Leandro | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 10 |
29º | 716 | Buyatti Pablo | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 10 |
30º | 171 | Schroder Juan Manuel | Santa Fe | 10 |
31º | 23 | Maretto Valentin | San Guillermo, Santa Fe | 9 |
32º | 22 | Juañuk Juan Jose | San Pedro, Misiones | 8 |
33º | 22 | Lazzaroni Emanuel | Marcelino de Escalada, Santa Fe | 8 |
34º | 23 | Bildozo Joaquin | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 7 |
35º | 8 | Favatier Cristian | Villa Ocampo, Santa Fe | 7 |
36º | 2 | Aranda Ramiro | Santa Fe | 6 |
37º | 28 | Mikitiuk Juan Marcelo | Itacaruare,Misiones | 5 |
38º | 122 | Bortule Mateo | Marcelino de Escalada, Santa Fe | 5 |
39º | 11 | Oviedo Mario | San Justo, Santa Fe | 5 |
40º | 215 | Monzon Lorena | Suardi, Santa Fe | 5 |
41º | 77 | Abdala Marcos | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 5 |
42º | 271 | Ganchier Nicolas | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 5 |
43º | 86 | Pereson Raul | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 5 |
44º | 46 | Ledesma Ivan | Villa Oicampo | 5 |
45º | 150 | Teitelman Francisco | Ita Ibate | 5 |
46º | 724 | Base Mariano | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 5 |
47º | 613 | Gallay Eric | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 5 |
48º | 311 | Zilli Valentino | San Justo, Santa Fe | 5 |
49º | 715 | Cuaranta Martin | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 5 |
50º | 15 | Tortul Maximiliano | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 5 |
51º | 333 | Winter Jorge | crespo, Entre Rios | 5 |
52º | 923 | Picoli Jose | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 5 |
53º | 46 | Leiva Jonathan | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 5 |
CATEGORÍA PROMOCIONAL
Pos | # | Piloto | Localidad | Total |
1º | 125 | Vega Diego | Goya, Corrientes | 91 |
2º | 256 | Blanco Juan Manuel | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 81 |
3º | 298 | Contarde Daniel | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 66 |
4º | 11 | Carrasco Lucas | Rafaela, Santa Fe | 66 |
5º | 18 | Gilli Jose | Rafaela, Santa Fe | 61 |
6º | 36 | Cescut Emanuel | Rafaela, Santa Fe | 58 |
7º | 77 | Melgarejo Daniel | Bella Vista, Corrientes | 53 |
8º | 1 | Sartori Maximiliano | Alem, Misiones | 45 |
9º | 271 | Ravagni Gustavo | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 36 |
10º | 54 | Mendez Nicolas | Corrientes | 35 |
11º | 24 | Tomasin Marcos | Villa Ocampo | 33 |
12º | 299 | Piñeiro Jose Augusto | Corrientes | 32 |
13º | 132 | Piloni Fernan | Monte Caseros, Corrientes | 31 |
14º | 266 | Rojo Saul Juan Maria | Curuzu Cuatia, Corrientes | 23 |
15º | 251 | Martinez Valentino | Corrientes | 20 |
16º | 5 | Falconier Octavio | Santa Fe | 19 |
17º | 213 | Castagno Luis | Santo Tome, Corrientes | 18 |
18º | 44 | Delavy Chaiskoski Bruno | Apostoles, Misiones | 18 |
19º | 441 | Velazco Alex | Resistencia, Chaco | 17 |
20º | 22 | Lazzaroni Emanuel | Marcelino de Escalada, Santa Fe | 17 |
21º | 318 | Villalba Pedro | Candelaria, Misiones | 16 |
22º | 118 | Sartor Franco | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 16 |
23º | 12 | Lell Joaquin | Aldea Ma. Luisa | 15 |
24º | 51 | Sartori Sebastian Valentino | Alem, Misiones | 15 |
25º | 414 | Rossi Gaston | Resistencia, Chaco | 14 |
26º | 246 | Maretto Ulises | San Guillermo, Santa Fe | 14 |
27º | 271 | Ganchier Nicolas | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 13 |
28º | 72 | Aldana Javier | San Pedro, Misiones | 12 |
29º | 11 | Oviedo Mario | San Justo, Santa Fe | 9 |
CATEGORÍA OPEN
Pos | # | Piloto | Localidad | Total |
1º | 28 | Ojeda Luis Enrique | Ita Ibate, Corrientes | 114 |
2º | 99 | Mancilla Leandro | San Jorge, Santa Fe | 103 |
3º | 256 | Blanco Juan Manuel | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 81 |
4º | 125 | Vega Diego | Goya, Corrientes | 69 |
5º | 11 | Carrasco Lucas | Rafaela, Santa Fe | 61 |
6º | 11 | Medina Lautaro | Saenz Peña, Chaco | 45 |
7º | 1 | Sartori Maximiliano | Alem, Misiones | 45 |
8º | 18 | Gilli Jose | Rafaela, Santa Fe | 35 |
9º | 97 | Frank Pablo | Crespo, E.Rios, | 35 |
10º | 2 | Merlo Diego | Cordoba | 31 |
11º | 143 | Trujillo Lucas | Suardi | 16 |
12º | 246 | Maretto Ulises | San Guillermo, Santa Fe | 15 |
13º | 22 | Juañuk Juan Jose | San Pedro, Misiones | 14 |
14º | 5 | Falconier Octavio | Santa Fe | 13 |
15º | 58 | Migueles Marcelo | Santa Fe | 13 |
16º | 44 | Delavy Chaiskoski Bruno | Apostoles, Misiones | 13 |
17º | 318 | Villalba Pedro | Candelaria, Misiones | 12 |
CATEGORÍA MASTER "A"
Pos | # | Piloto | Localidad | Total |
1º | 28 | Ojeda Luis Enrique | Ita Ibate, Corrientes | 135 |
2º | 99 | Mancilla Leandro | San Jorge, Santa Fe | 113 |
3º | 271 | Ravagni Gustavo | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 90 |
4º | 4 | Blanchoud Diego | Santa Fe | 65 |
5º | 414 | Rossi Gaston | Resistencia, Chaco | 61 |
6º | 441 | Velazco Alex | Resistencia, Chaco | 51 |
7º | 78 | Molina Nicolas | Santa Fe | 50 |
8º | 73 | Escobar Pablo | Santa Fe | 39 |
9º | 97 | Frank Pablo | Crespo, E.Rios, | 39 |
10º | 189 | Calvi Eduardo | Goya, Corrientes | 33 |
11º | 17 | Constante Sebastian | Santa Fe | 25 |
12º | 26 | Felli Victor | Santa Fe | 24 |
13º | 132 | Piloni Fernan | Monte Caseros, Corrientes | 18 |
14º | 327 | Niclis Matias | Avellaneda, Santa Fe | 15 |
CATEGORÍA SENIOR
Pos | # | Piloto | Localidad | Total |
1º | 604 | Gonseski Juan Cruz | Eldorado, Misiones | 50 |
2º | 790 | Merlo Fernando | Freyre | 45 |
3º | 100 | Presser Esteban | Esperanza, Santa Fe | 37 |
4º | 28 | Basterrechea Santi | Bella Vista, Corrientes | 37 |
5º | 926 | Bovier Matias | Parana, E.Rios | 29 |
6º | 35 | Fuchs Eros | Suardi, Santa Fe | 29 |
CATEGORÍA MASTER "B"
Pos | # | Piloto | Localidad | Total |
1º | 2 | Pasi Sergio Marcelo | Ita Itbate, Corrientes | 117 |
2º | 6 | Villalba Dante | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 86 |
3º | 2 | Merlo Diego | Cordoba | 84 |
4º | 48 | Calero Cristian | Oro Verde, E.Rios | 70 |
5º | 11 | Carrasco Pedro | Rafaela, Santa Fe | 66 |
6º | 18 | Sanchez Jose | Santa Fe | 47 |
7º | 241 | Rivero Jimy | Villa Maria, Cordoba | 45 |
8º | 33 | Kordylas Alejandro | Corrientes | 42 |
9º | 35 | Fuchs Gustavo | Santa Fe | 30 |
10º | 226 | Piva Hugo | Marcos Juares, Cordoba | 29 |
11º | 199 | Bazzigalupi Juan | Alem, Misiones | 26 |
CATEGORIA 85 JUNIOR
Pos | # | Piloto | Localidad | Total |
1º | 266 | Rojo Saul Juan Maria | Curuzu Cuatia, Corrientes | 45 |
2º | 599 | Martinez Franco | Corrientes | 39 |
3º | 52 | Cian Emilio | Reconquista, Santa Fe | 35 |
Seguinos